1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Alpine Teams Kick off 2013 Season Monday

Discussion in 'University of Colorado News and Olympic Sports' started by cmgoods, Jan 7, 2013.

  1. cmgoods

    cmgoods Olympic Sports Mod Club Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2011
    Messages:
    12,268
    Likes Received:
    481
    Alpine Teams Kick of 2013 Season Monday from rmisaskiing.com

    Sunday, January 6, 2013 – by Curtis Snyder, RMISA
    ELDORA, Colo. – The RMISA alpine teams kick off the 2013 season Monday with the University of Colorado Spencer James Nelson Memorial Invitational here at the Eldora Ski Resort.

    With plenty of returning talent on the men’s side, the real question to be answered early in the 2013 season is which female newcomers will make the biggest impact. Only 13 of the top 30 skiers in terms of start list points return on the women’s side, compared to 21 of the top 30 men returning. On the slalom start list, nine of the top 10 women have departed collegiate skiing for one reason or another.

    The meet will kick off Monday with an RMISA Giant Slalom Qualifier followed by the giant slalom as part of the CU Invitational Tuesday and the season’s first slalom races slated for Wednesday.

    Top returners on the men’s side include:

    Alaska Anchorage: Andreas Adde, Niko Harmanen, Chris Kollenborg
    Colorado: Adam Zika (injured), Andreas Haug, Max Lamb, Fletcher McDonald
    Denver: Espen Lysdahl, Max Marno, Luke Laidlaw, Trevor Philp, Charlie Reynolds, Kit Flowers
    Montana State: Mike Radford, David Owlsey, Mike Mackie
    New Mexico: Armin Triendl, Michael Bansmer, Chris Acosta, Joonas Rasanen, Juko-Pekka Penttinnen
    Utah: Ryan Wilson, Tim Hribar
    Westminster College: Benoit Jagot, Arnaud Favre

    And although it’s nearly impossible to tell early in the season, the top newcomers look to be:

    Alaska Anchorage: Cedrik Gagnon
    Colorado: Cameron Smith, Henrik Gunnarson, Kasper Hietanen
    Denver: Grant Jampolsky (returns from injury), Taylor Shiffrin
    Utah: Andy Trow, Jeremy Elliott (returns from injury)
    Westminster College: Simon Rudd, Nikolai Narvestad, Even Winquist


    On the women’s side, top returnees look to be:

    Alaska Anchorage: Vanessa Berther, Anna Berecz
    Colorado: Shane McLean, Khyla Burrows
    Denver: Devin Delaney, Maria Elana Rizzieri
    Montana State: Kelly McBroom, Terra Moran, Stephanie Irwin
    New Mexico: Kate Williams, M.R. Hostetter
    Utah: Jamie DuPratt

    With the top returnees looking to be:

    Colorado: Thea Grosvold, Brooke Wales, Jessica Honkonen
    Denver: Kristine Haugen, Lindsay Cone (injured last year), Tianda Carroll, Bridget French
    New Mexico: A.C. Brusletto (injured last year), Courtney Altringer
    Utah: Kristiina Rove, Ana Kobal
    Westminster College: Tonje Sekse


    (The above lists are in no way meant to be complete.)

    Follow along as the season starts on www.live-timing.com and on the RMISA twitter account (www.twitter.com/rmisa).
     
  2. cmgoods

    cmgoods Olympic Sports Mod Club Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2011
    Messages:
    12,268
    Likes Received:
    481
    After the first day of Giant Slalom

    Looks like a better start for the women than the men

    Results
    Women
    Rank BibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    113HAUGEN, Kristine Gjelsten NORDUU2157.51 (3)58.02 (1)1:55.53
    2
    15 WALES, Brooke USACUSR57.45 (2)58.20 (2)1:55.65
    322SEKSE, Tonje NORWMCU2157.76 (6)58.21 (3)1:55.97
    4
    7 MCLEAN, Shane USACUU2157.39 (1)58.59 (4)1:55.98
    58IRWIN, Stephanie CANMSUSR58.59 (11)59.24 (7)1:57.83
    625ALTRINGER, Courtney USAUNMU2158.40 (7)59.59 (9)1:57.99
    7
    19 HONKONEN, Jessica FINCUSR58.90 (16)59.16 (5)1:58.06
    810BERECZ, Anna HUNUAASR58.56 (10)59.96 (11)1:58.52
    95BERTHER, Vanessa USAUAAU2158.67 (12)59.96 (11)1:58.63
    106MCBROOM, Kelly CANMSUSR58.74 (13)59.90 (10)1:58.64
    119FRY, Kayla USAUAASR58.78 (14)1:00.15 (13)1:58.93
    12
    14 GROSVOLD, Thea NORCUSR59.66 (24)59.34 (8)1:59.00
    1317KNOWLES, Natalie CANCANU2159.90 (28)59.23 (6)1:59.13
    1429CARROLL, Tianda CANDUU2159.11 (17)1:00.30 (17)1:59.41
    1421FERK, Matea CROSNCSR59.13 (18)1:00.28 (16)1:59.41
    1611MORAN, Terra CANMSUSR59.27 (21)1:00.15 (13)1:59.42
    1734DANZA, Emily ITAMSUSR59.79 (26)1:00.25 (15)2:00.04
    1828KLAESSON, Caroline SWESNCSR59.47 (23)1:00.94 (20)2:00.41
    1916BRUSLETTO, Anne Cecilie NORUNMSR59.77 (25)1:00.85 (19)2:00.62
    2043GRAUER, Taylor USARMDU211:00.23 (30)1:00.95 (21)2:01.18
    21
    39 WISE, Clare USACUU211:00.24 (31)1:02.06 (24)2:02.30
    2244TALBOT, Katie USARMDU181:00.42 (32)1:02.52 (25)2:02.94
    2342DANIELS, Melissa USARMDU211:00.94 (37)1:02.01 (23)2:02.95
    2431MCVICKER, Victoria USARMDU211:01.55 (41)1:01.68 (22)2:03.23
    2537DRILLER, Tenaya USAMSUU211:00.81 (36)1:02.53 (26)2:03.34
    2653BJERKA, Ida Steien NORUAASR1:00.79 (35)1:02.76 (28)2:03.55
    2736RIOPELLE, Marissa CANMSUSR1:01.52 (40)1:02.53 (26)2:04.05
    2847HARTMAN, Ellie USARMDU211:01.21 (38)1:03.15 (31)2:04.36
    2946SHEELY, Miranda USARMDU211:01.64 (43)1:02.79 (29)2:04.43
    304DUPRATT, Jaime USAUUSR1:03.98 (52)1:00.64 (18)2:04.62
    3132PALIC, Tea CROSNCSR1:02.02 (45)1:03.67 (32)2:05.69
    32
    12 BURROWS, Khyla USACUSR1:00.51 (33)1:05.30 (36)2:05.81
    3351HASLAU, Jessica AUSAUSU211:02.35 (48)1:04.10 (34)2:06.45
    3461LARSEN, Dayna USARMDU211:02.46 (49)1:04.32 (35)2:06.78
    3559BALFANZ, Kelly USARMDU181:02.85 (50)1:04.00 (33)2:06.85
    3657HEMSLEY, Daniella USAUSCSASR1:04.51 (55)1:06.77 (37)2:11.28
    3763FERGUSON, Celia USACMCU211:09.41 (56)1:12.24 (39)2:21.65
    3860RENNIE, Christina USACMCU211:15.09 (58)1:09.63 (38)2:24.72
    3964SCHACHTMAN, Miriam USAUSCSAU211:23.50 (59)1:23.53 (40)2:47.03
    3WILLIAMS, Kate USAUNMSR57.53 (4)DNF
    20ROVE, Kristiina FINUUSR57.67 (5)DNF
    18CONE, Lindsay USADUSR58.44 (8)DNF
    1HOSTETTER, Mary Rachel USAUNMSR58.49 (9)DNF
    26MCDONALD, Amanda USARMDSR58.81 (15)DNF
    27TIKKANEN, Johanna FINSNCU2159.13 (18)DNF
    41GOODMAN, Anna CANCANSR59.26 (20)DNF
    23RIZZIERI, Maria Elena ITADUSR59.34 (22)DNF
    38PALMER, Teagen USADUU2159.89 (27)DNF
    30FRENCH, Bridget USADUU211:00.03 (29)DNF
    40CHEVALIER, Joelle AUSAUSSR1:00.74 (34)DNF
    33LAMOUREUX, Emilie CANCANU211:01.39 (39)DNF
    48LEBEL, Jacqueline USAMSUU211:01.57 (42)DNF
    35PEARL, Natalie USARMDU211:01.82 (44)DNF
    54MARZARIO, Montana USARMDU181:02.16 (46)DNF
    56MERRIMAN, Grace USARMDU181:02.32 (47)DNF
    49MCCORMICK, Erika USARMDU181:03.16 (51)DNS
    65NEWTON, Leah USARMDU181:04.17 (53)DNF
    58VAN DER LINDEN, Alexandra USARMDU211:04.25 (54)DNF
    55HICKOX, Monica USARMDU211:10.80 (57)DNF
    62SODEN, Genevieve USARMDU18DNF DNS
    52KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth USARMDU18DNF DNS
    50SCHWEITZER, Jordan USARMDU21DNF DNS
    45SOCKETT, Kaitlynn USARMDU18DNF DNS
    24KOBAL, Ana SLOUUSRDNF DNS
    2DELANEY, Devin USADUSRDQg32 1:02.90 (30)


    Men
    RankBibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    114ACOSTA, Christopher USAUNMSR57.56 (8)56.45 (1)1:54.01
    226ELLIOT, Jeremy USAUUSR57.98 (15)56.68 (2)1:54.66
    331BANSMER, Michael USAUNMSR57.41 (5)57.50 (10)1:54.91
    420TROW, Andy CANUUSR57.95 (14)57.07 (5)1:55.02
    54LYSDAHL, Espen NORDUSR57.66 (9)57.45 (9)1:55.11
    61ADDE, Andreas NORUAASR57.38 (4)57.74 (16)1:55.12
    717STIEGLER, Seppi USARMDSR57.91 (11)57.31 (7)1:55.22
    82HARMANEN, Niko FINUAASR57.30 (2)57.96 (18)1:55.26
    919RUUD, Simon NORWMCSR57.84 (10)57.54 (12)1:55.38
    107TRIENDL, Armin AUTAUTSR57.30 (2)58.10 (23)1:55.40
    1127HERZOG, David AUTASPU2158.61 (27)56.88 (3)1:55.49
    1218JAMPOLSKY, Grant USADUSR57.53 (7)58.01 (21)1:55.54
    1312HRIBAR, Timotej SLOUUSR58.07 (16)57.50 (10)1:55.57
    1449RASANEN, Joonas FINUNMSR58.70 (28)56.91 (4)1:55.61
    159LAIDLAW, Luke AUSDUU2158.30 (20)57.44 (8)1:55.74
    16
    35 HIETANEN, Kasper FINCUSR58.96 (30)57.07 (5)1:56.03
    1723REYNOLDS, Charlie USADUSR58.48 (25)57.56 (13)1:56.04
    18
    34 GUNNARSSON, Henrik SWECUSR58.38 (24)57.71 (15)1:56.09
    1815JAGOT, Benoit FRAWMCSR58.32 (22)57.77 (17)1:56.09
    2024FLOWERS, Kitt USADUSR57.91 (11)58.20 (25)1:56.11
    2121OWSLEY, David USAMSUSR58.27 (19)57.97 (20)1:56.24
    2222MACKIE, Michael CANMSUSR58.59 (26)57.70 (14)1:56.29
    23
    6 HAUG, Andreas Willumsen NORCUSR58.21 (18)58.11 (24)1:56.32
    2425HORNER, Sean USAUNMSR58.30 (20)58.38 (28)1:56.68
    25
    10 LAMB, Max USACUSR58.85 (29)57.96 (18)1:56.81
    26 16 SMITH, Cameron USACUU2158.36 (23)58.61 (30)1:56.97
    2711KOLLENBORG, Christopher NORUAASR58.19 (17)59.07 (35)1:57.26
    2846MOTTAU, Tanner USARMDU2159.44 (40)58.08 (22)1:57.52
    293MARNO, Max USADUSR59.45 (42)58.21 (26)1:57.66
    3081SNOW, Scott USARMDU2159.34 (37)58.35 (27)1:57.69
    31
    48 MCDONALD, Fletcher USACUSR59.22 (34)58.57 (29)1:57.79
    3243BREWINGTON, Cam CANUAASR59.02 (31)58.83 (31)1:57.85
    3340SHIFFRIN, Taylor USADUU2159.28 (36)58.83 (31)1:58.11
    3452SENONER, David ITAWMCU2159.26 (35)59.05 (34)1:58.31
    3537RICOU, Luca ARGSNCSR59.20 (33)59.19 (37)1:58.39
    3647MONSEN, Sam SWEMSUU2159.54 (44)59.08 (36)1:58.62
    3766SCHINDLER, James USAUAASR59.37 (38)59.58 (40)1:58.95
    3838KIRCHER, Andrew USARMDU211:00.24 (53)58.96 (33)1:59.20
    3944NEESON, Finlay NZLNZLU211:00.22 (51)59.52 (39)1:59.74
    4053WRIGHT, Cole USARMDSR1:00.07 (48)59.76 (41)1:59.83
    4175GRAHAM, Hayes USARMDU211:00.73 (55)59.80 (42)2:00.53
    4245BROOKS, Dylan USARMDU2159.43 (39)1:01.28 (47)2:00.71
    4371MCDONALD, Conor USARMDU211:00.53 (54)1:00.60 (45)2:01.13
    4476MCCONNELL, Ryan USAMSUSR1:01.90 (65)59.35 (38)2:01.25
    4557O BRIEN, Cannon USARMDU211:01.41 (56)59.89 (43)2:01.30
    4694DU PASQUIER, Gregoire SUIRMDU181:01.57 (59)1:00.48 (44)2:02.05
    4787SZWEBEL, Florian USARMDU181:01.56 (58)1:01.08 (46)2:02.64
    4858MACKIE, Logan Rip USARMDU211:01.57 (59)1:01.52 (48)2:03.09
    4954SPROCK, Ty USARMDU181:01.57 (59)1:01.63 (51)2:03.20
    5073LEEVER, Alex USARMDU181:01.96 (66)1:01.61 (50)2:03.57
    5180ROBERTS, Murphy USARMDU211:01.87 (64)1:02.04 (52)2:03.91
    5282ELLER, Bryce USARMDU211:02.74 (70)1:02.04 (52)2:04.78
    5370ADAMS, Kieran USARMDU211:03.20 (73)1:01.60 (49)2:04.80
    5488KIRWOOD, Clayton USARMDU181:02.53 (67)1:02.55 (55)2:05.08
    5586CUTLER, Will USACMCU211:02.71 (69)1:02.53 (54)2:05.24
    5689CLIFFORD, Bridger USARMDU211:02.65 (68)1:03.11 (57)2:05.76
    5797BLOMMER, William USARMDU211:03.15 (72)1:02.89 (56)2:06.04
    5864HAYES, Colin USARMDU211:03.30 (74)1:03.41 (59)2:06.71
    5984JACOBS, Jake USARMDU211:04.02 (75)1:03.27 (58)2:07.29
    6085HARRIS, Brandon USAUSCSAU211:03.13 (71)1:05.86 (60)2:08.99
    6193HANNON, Fraser NZLNZLU181:04.79 (76)1:06.57 (61)2:11.36
    6295BENSCH, Jace USAUSCSAU211:05.28 (77)1:06.70 (62)2:11.98
    13PHILP, Trevor CANDUU2156.67 (1)DNF
    8RADFORD, Michael USAMSUSR57.52 (6)DNF
    5WILSON, Ryan USAUUSR57.92 (13)DNF
    36SANDVIK, Eian NORUUSR59.02 (31)DNF
    32PLYHR, Marcus SWESNCSR59.44 (40)DNF
    51JAZBEC, Jaka SLOSNCU2159.51 (43)DNF
    28GAGNON, Cedrik CANUAASR59.66 (45)DNF
    50PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka FINUNMSR59.89 (46)DNF
    29NARVESTAD, Nikolai Tornoe NORWMCU211:00.04 (47)DNF
    41FAVRE, Arnaud FRAWPKSR1:00.13 (49)DNF
    30ROALD, Viking SWESNCSR1:00.18 (50)DNF
    78PTACH, Scott USARMDU211:00.23 (52)DNF
    67COOPER, Scott USARMDU211:01.46 (57)DNF
    72BLAKE, Daniel USARMDU211:01.78 (62)DNF
    62BRAUN, Nick USARMDU211:01.78 (62)DNF
    98ELLWOOD, Grant USARMDU18DNF DNS
    92ARMSTRONG, Max USARMDU21DNF DNS
    91BAILEY, Bryan USARMDU18DNF DNS
    90BARNEY, Ryan USARMDU21DNF DNS
    83HADERLE, Brannen USARMDU18DNF DNS
    79SANTANIELLO, Nick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    77UNICUME, Cody USARMDSRDNF DNS
    74BAROUNOS, Alex USARMDU18DNF DNS
    69TRAVERS, Dean CAYCAYU18DNF DNS
    68THEIS, Tyler USARMDU21DNF DNS
    65MILLER, Mark USAUNMSRDNF DNS
    63DEMSCHAR, Dominic AUSPKCU21DNF DNS
    61DEMSCHAR, Daniel AUSPKCU21DNF DNS
    60SALBU, Chriss NORUNMSRDNF DNS
    59DAVIS, Devin USARMDU21DNF DNS
    56MCCORMICK, Sean USARMDU21DNF DNS
    55ERIKSSON, Ricko SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    42CHEVALIER, Luc Henri AUSAUSU21DNF DNS
    39BRATTSTROEM, Philip SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    33WINQUIST, Even NORWMCU21DNF DNS
    96STEYN, Luke ZIMUSCSAU21DNS DNS


     
  3. cmgoods

    cmgoods Olympic Sports Mod Club Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2011
    Messages:
    12,268
    Likes Received:
    481
    Haugen, Acosta Win Qualifier Races To Open Season
    Monday, January 7, 2013 – by Ron Knabenbauer, CU
    Results Available On Schedule/Results Page
    ELDORA, Colo. – University of Denver’s Kristine Haugen and University of New Mexico’s Chris Acosta won the women’s and men’s portions of the RMISA Giant Slalom Qualifier on Monday at the University of Colorado Spencer James Nelson Memorial Invitational at Eldora Mountain Resort.

    Haugen, who finished with a total time of 1:55.53, ran the third fastest time for the women on her first attempt, but she said she was a little disappointed with her time of 57.51. She rebounded nicely on her second attempt, finishing with a time of 58.02 on a slower course after temperatures warmed up.

    “I was kind of bummed after the first run,” Haugen said. “I thought I was going to ski a little faster, but I got it in the second round and I’m happy.”

    She also said of her afternoon run: “There was more rhythm there and I just settled down more.”

    The top four in the women’s race were separated by 45-hundredths of a second with Colorado’s Brooke Wales (1:55.65) finishing 0.12 behind Haugen for second place. Westminster’s Tonje Sekse was third (1:55.97) while Shane McLean of Colorado, who had the fastest run on the day of 57.39 seconds in the morning session, was fourth (1:55.98).

    Montana State’s Stephanie Irwin was nearly two seconds behind McLean in fifth with a total time of 1:58.06.

    Skiers ranked 5-10 were all within one second of each other. The rest of the top 10 included New Mexico’s Courtney Altringer in sixth (1:57.83), Colorado’s Jessica Honkonen in seventh (1:58.06), Alaska-Anchorage’s Anna Berecz in eighth (1:58.52) and Vanessa Berther in ninth (1:58.63), and Montana State’s Kelly McBroom in 10th (1:58.64).

    On the men’s side, Acosta picked up the victory with a combined time of 1:54.01, 65-hundredths of a second ahead of second place Jeremy Elliott of Utah (1:54.66).

    The New Mexico senior said he had a couple of mistakes near the top of the hill on his first run, but he was able to get enough speed near the bottom to pick up a time of 57.56, the eighth fastest in the morning session.

    Acosta said he had a “good feeling” before his second run and he proved it on the course as he finished in 56.45 seconds, the fastest of the day for the men.

    “I just gave it my all on the second round,” Acosta said. “Sticking with my game plan was really important because there were some crucial spots to hit. Once I passed those difficult places on the course, I was able to really go for it and carry all of my speed to the flats.”

    Winning on Monday also meant a little extra to Acosta as he was friends and lived with Spencer Nelson for five years before the former CU skier passed away in 2010.

    “I get a lot of encouragement from just thinking of Spencer; my ski racing and studies and whatever I do,” Acosta said. “Spencer was one of those guys who would give it 100 percent in whatever he would do. He’s inspirational in that way.”

    Acosta’s UNM teammate, Michael Bansmer, was third (1:54.66) while Utah’s Andy Trow (1:55.02) and Denver’s Espen Lysdahl (1:55.11) rounded out the top five.

    The top 10 included Alaska-Anchorage’s Andreas Adde (1:55.12), independent skier Seppi Stiegler (1:55.22), UAA’s Niko Harmanen (1:55.26), Westminster’s Simon Ruud (1:55.38) and Mexico’s Armin Triendl (1:55.40).

    The skiers will be back at Eldora on Tuesday to participate in the CU Invitational Giant Slalom race. Slalom races will then close out the alpine portion of the competition on Wednesday.
     
  4. cmgoods

    cmgoods Olympic Sports Mod Club Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2011
    Messages:
    12,268
    Likes Received:
    481
    Day 2 Results

    Women
    RankBibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    15HAUGEN, Kristine Gjelsten NORDUU2159.39 (1)1:00.13 (1)1:59.52
    2
    7 WALES, Brooke USACUSR1:00.41 (4)1:00.90 (3)2:01.31
    33DUPRATT, Jaime USAUUSR59.74 (2)1:01.63 (9)2:01.37
    414ALTRINGER, Courtney USAUNMU2159.98 (3)1:01.50 (7)2:01.48
    5
    2 MCLEAN, Shane USACUU211:01.04 (6)1:00.66 (2)2:01.70
    64BERTHER, Vanessa USAUAAU211:00.77 (5)1:01.40 (6)2:02.17
    719ROVE, Kristiina FINUUSR1:01.47 (9)1:01.19 (5)2:02.66
    8
    11 HONKONEN, Jessica FINCUSR1:01.14 (7)1:01.70 (10)2:02.84
    922WILLIAMS, Kate USAUNMSR1:01.39 (8)1:01.62 (8)2:03.01
    1024CARROLL, Tianda CANDUU211:01.52 (10)1:01.75 (11)2:03.27
    1138TIKKANEN, Johanna FINSNCU211:02.34 (18)1:01.00 (4)2:03.34
    1220KOBAL, Ana SLOUUSR1:01.62 (12)1:01.97 (14)2:03.59
    13
    8 GROSVOLD, Thea NORCUSR1:02.01 (15)1:01.84 (12)2:03.85
    149DELANEY, Devin USADUSR1:01.59 (11)1:02.41 (16)2:04.00
    146IRWIN, Stephanie CANMSUSR1:01.63 (13)1:02.37 (15)2:04.00
    1612MORAN, Terra CANMSUSR1:02.31 (16)1:02.92 (19)2:05.23
    1745GOODMAN, Anna CANWMCSR1:02.55 (20)1:02.74 (18)2:05.29
    1825DANZA, Emily ITAMSUSR1:02.31 (16)1:03.00 (20)2:05.31
    1928GRAUER, Taylor USARMDU211:02.78 (21)1:02.54 (17)2:05.32
    2023HOSTETTER, Mary Rachel USAUNMSR1:01.94 (14)1:03.41 (22)2:05.35
    21
    29 WISE, Clare USACUU211:03.93 (27)1:01.87 (13)2:05.80
    2226KLAESSON, Caroline SWESNCSR1:02.50 (19)1:03.34 (21)2:05.84
    2339FRENCH, Bridget USADUU211:03.05 (22)1:03.43 (23)2:06.48
    2410FRY, Kayla USAUAASR1:03.07 (23)1:03.77 (24)2:06.84
    2527RIZZIERI, Maria Elena ITADUSR1:03.93 (27)1:03.94 (25)2:07.87
    2635BJERKA, Ida Steien NORUAASR1:04.52 (32)1:04.43 (26)2:08.95
    2750HASLAU, Jessica AUSAUSU211:04.06 (29)1:05.31 (30)2:09.37
    2836RIOPELLE, Marissa CANMSUSR1:04.68 (33)1:04.80 (27)2:09.48
    2940PALIC, Tea CROSNCSR1:04.41 (31)1:05.10 (29)2:09.51
    3032MCVICKER, Victoria USARMDU211:04.84 (35)1:04.87 (28)2:09.71
    3141LAMOUREUX, Emilie CANSNCU211:04.07 (30)1:05.88 (32)2:09.95
    3253HICKOX, Monica USARMDU211:05.42 (38)1:05.38 (31)2:10.80
    3347SHEELY, Miranda USARMDU211:04.81 (34)1:06.10 (34)2:10.91
    3459LARSEN, Dayna USARMDU211:05.36 (37)1:06.66 (36)2:12.02
    3551KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth USARMDU181:06.08 (42)1:06.03 (33)2:12.11
    3649LEBEL, Jacqueline USAMSUU211:06.58 (43)1:06.42 (35)2:13.00
    3757BALFANZ, Kelly USARMDU181:05.86 (40)1:07.33 (38)2:13.19
    3856VAN DER LINDEN, Alexandra USARMDU211:06.07 (41)1:07.43 (39)2:13.50
    3962NEWTON, Leah USARMDU181:07.86 (45)1:07.27 (37)2:15.13
    4060SODEN, Genevieve USARMDU181:07.67 (44)1:07.82 (40)2:15.49
    4142PEARL, Natalie USARMDU211:05.19 (36)1:10.63 (41)2:15.82
    4258RENNIE, Christina USACMCU211:11.48 (46)1:12.64 (42)2:24.12
    44CHEVALIER, Joelle AUSAUSSR1:03.40 (24)DNF
    46SOCKETT, Kaitlynn USARMDU181:03.76 (25)DNF
    30TALBOT, Katie USARMDU181:03.84 (26)DNF
    48HARTMAN, Ellie USARMDU211:05.62 (39)DNF
    61FERGUSON, Celia USACMCU211:14.48 (47)DNF
    64REVITTE, Kirsten USAUSCSASRDNF DNS
    63SCHACHTMAN, Miriam USAUSCSAU21DNF DNS
    55HEMSLEY, Daniella USAUSCSASRDNF DNS
    54MERRIMAN, Grace USARMDU18DNF DNS
    52MARZARIO, Montana USARMDU18DNF DNS
    43PALMER, Teagen USADUU21DNF DNS
    37MCDONALD, Amanda USARMDSRDNF DNS
    34DRILLER, Tenaya USAMSUU21DNF DNS
    33 BURROWS, Khyla USACUSRDNF DNS
    31DANIELS, Melissa USARMDU21DNF DNS
    21FERK, Matea CROSNCSRDNF DNS
    17KNOWLES, Natalie CANDUU21DNF DNS
    16BRUSLETTO, Anne Cecilie NORUNMSRDNF DNS
    13MCBROOM, Kelly CANMSUSRDNF DNS
    1SEKSE, Tonje NORWMCU21DNF DNS
    18CONE, Lindsay USADUSRDNS DNS
    15GOODMAN, Anna CANWMCSRDNS DNS


    Men
    RankBibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    113MARNO, Max USADUSR56.16 (10)57.68 (1)1:53.84
    22BANSMER, Michael USAUNMSR55.75 (3)58.11 (3)1:53.86
    316PHILP, Trevor CANDUU2155.60 (2)58.36 (8)1:53.96
    46TRIENDL, Armin AUTUNMSR55.77 (4)58.21 (5)1:53.98
    514STIEGLER, Seppi USARMDSR56.08 (8)58.02 (2)1:54.10
    65LYSDAHL, Espen NORDUSR56.09 (9)58.37 (9)1:54.46
    710RUUD, Simon NORWMCSR56.24 (12)58.52 (13)1:54.76
    821JAGOT, Benoit FRAWMCSR55.89 (6)59.12 (21)1:55.01
    94ADDE, Andreas NORUAASR56.48 (15)58.64 (14)1:55.12
    1018JAMPOLSKY, Grant USADUSR56.87 (18)58.26 (6)1:55.13
    1124RASANEN, Joonas FINUNMSR56.71 (16)58.49 (12)1:55.20
    123HARMANEN, Niko FINUAASR56.46 (14)58.79 (17)1:55.25
    1319HERZOG, David AUTWMCU2156.85 (17)58.46 (10)1:55.31
    1412LAIDLAW, Luke AUSDUU2155.80 (5)59.53 (24)1:55.33
    1511TROW, Andy CANUUSR57.33 (23)58.15 (4)1:55.48
    169WILSON, Ryan USAUUSR56.40 (13)59.19 (22)1:55.59
    17
    15 HAUG, Andreas Willumsen NORCUSR56.98 (19)58.67 (16)1:55.65
    18 29 GUNNARSSON, Henrik SWECUSR57.10 (21)58.66 (15)1:55.76
    1927RADFORD, Michael USAMSUSR57.51 (24)58.35 (7)1:55.86
    2030FLOWERS, Kitt USADUSR57.69 (27)58.46 (10)1:56.15
    218HRIBAR, Timotej SLOUUSR56.04 (7)1:00.87 (36)1:56.91
    2240SANDVIK, Eian NORUUSR57.94 (28)58.99 (20)1:56.93
    2328MACKIE, Michael CANMSUSR58.02 (29)58.94 (18)1:56.96
    24
    22 LAMB, Max USACUSR58.04 (30)58.96 (19)1:57.00
    25 17 SMITH, Cameron USACUU2157.07 (20)1:00.10 (30)1:57.17
    2639HAUGEN, Per Torstein NORNORU2158.26 (33)59.48 (23)1:57.74
    2732HORNER, Sean USAUNMSR57.53 (25)1:00.28 (33)1:57.81
    2834SNOW, Scott USARMDU2158.20 (32)1:00.04 (28)1:58.24
    2935NARVESTAD, Nikolai Tornoe NORWMCU2158.71 (37)59.63 (26)1:58.34
    3047BREWINGTON, Cam CANUAASR58.84 (38)59.53 (24)1:58.37
    3131KOLLENBORG, Christopher NORUAASR58.55 (36)1:00.11 (31)1:58.66
    3244SHIFFRIN, Taylor USADUU2158.50 (35)1:00.35 (34)1:58.85
    33
    51 MCDONALD, Fletcher USACUSR59.14 (47)59.83 (27)1:58.97
    3423REYNOLDS, Charlie USADUSR58.09 (31)1:00.98 (38)1:59.07
    3555WRIGHT, Cole USARMDSR59.04 (43)1:00.27 (32)1:59.31
    3650MONSEN, Sam SWEMSUU2159.10 (46)1:00.49 (35)1:59.59
    3725OWSLEY, David USAMSUSR58.84 (38)1:00.89 (37)1:59.73
    3836ROALD, Viking SWESNCSR58.86 (40)1:01.16 (39)2:00.02
    3971TRAVERS, Dean CAYCAYU181:00.56 (56)1:00.06 (29)2:00.62
    4058MCCORMICK, Sean USARMDU2159.43 (54)1:01.36 (40)2:00.79
    4168SCHINDLER, James USAUAASR58.94 (41)1:02.74 (48)2:01.68
    4263DEMSCHAR, Daniel AUSPKCU211:00.66 (58)1:01.47 (41)2:02.13
    4376BAROUNOS, Alex USARMDU181:00.83 (59)1:02.18 (44)2:03.01
    4456SPROCK, Ty USARMDU181:00.63 (57)1:02.51 (47)2:03.14
    4583ELLER, Bryce USARMDU211:00.96 (62)1:02.43 (46)2:03.39
    4689KIRWOOD, Clayton USARMDU181:01.39 (64)1:02.09 (43)2:03.48
    4769COOPER, Scott USARMDU211:01.65 (66)1:01.93 (42)2:03.58
    4888SZWEBEL, Florian USARMDU181:01.92 (68)1:02.39 (45)2:04.31
    4990CLIFFORD, Bridger USARMDU211:02.10 (70)1:02.93 (49)2:05.03
    5079UNICUME, Cody USARMDSR1:02.33 (71)1:03.72 (50)2:06.05
    5199BLOMMER, William USARMDU211:02.79 (72)1:03.92 (51)2:06.71
    5266HAYES, Colin USARMDU211:02.98 (73)1:04.25 (52)2:07.23
    5392BAILEY, Bryan USARMDU181:03.57 (74)1:04.31 (53)2:07.88
    5485JACOBS, Jake USARMDU211:03.75 (76)1:04.46 (54)2:08.21
    55100ELLWOOD, Grant USARMDU181:05.35 (78)1:06.49 (55)2:11.84
    5698GRUBER, Patrick USARMDU181:03.60 (75)1:09.29 (57)2:12.89
    5794HANNON, Fraser NZLNZLU181:04.42 (77)1:09.00 (56)2:13.42
    7ELLIOT, Jeremy USAUUSR55.31 (1)DNF
    1ACOSTA, Christopher USAUNMSR56.20 (11)DNF
    26 HIETANEN, Kasper FINCUSR57.21 (22)DNF
    20GAGNON, Cedrik CANUAASR57.60 (26)DNF
    42KIRCHER, Andrew USARMDU2158.48 (34)DNF
    54SENONER, David ITAWMCU2158.94 (41)DNF
    37PLYHR, Marcus SWESNCSR59.04 (43)DNF
    67MILLER, Mark USAUNMSR59.05 (45)DNF
    52PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka
    FINUNMSR59.20 (48)DNF
    53JAZBEC, Jaka SLOSNCU2159.21 (49)DNF
    78MCCONNELL, Ryan USAMSUSR59.24 (50)DNF
    41RICOU, Luca ARGSNCSR59.25 (51)DNF
    45FAVRE, Arnaud FRAWPKSR59.29 (52)DNS
    48NEESON, Finlay NZLNZLU2159.33 (53)DNF
    49BROOKS, Dylan USARMDU2159.66 (55)DNF
    74BLAKE, Daniel USARMDU211:00.86 (60)DNF
    64BRAUN, Nick USARMDU211:00.88 (61)DNF
    84HADERLE, Brannen USARMDU181:01.17 (63)DNF
    65DEMSCHAR, Dominic AUSPKCU211:01.46 (65)DNF
    61DAVIS, Devin USARMDU211:01.76 (67)DNF
    91BARNEY, Ryan USARMDU211:02.05 (69)DNF
    102HUDA, Shahen USAUSCSASRDNF DNS
    101LAWLER, Rick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    96BENSCH, Jace USAUSCSAU21DNF DNS
    95DU PASQUIER, Gregoire SUIRMDU18DNF DNS
    93ARMSTRONG, Max USARMDU21DNF DNS
    87CUTLER, Will USACMCU21DNF DNS
    86HARRIS, Brandon USAUSCSAU21DNF DNS
    82ROBERTS, Murphy USARMDU21DNF DNS
    81SANTANIELLO, Nick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    80PTACH, Scott USARMDU21DNF DNS
    77GRAHAM, Hayes USARMDU21DNF DNS
    75LEEVER, Alex USARMDU18DNF DNS
    73MCDONALD, Conor USARMDU21DNF DNS
    72ADAMS, Kieran USARMDU21DNF DNS
    70THEIS, Tyler USARMDU21DNF DNS
    62SALBU, Chriss NORUNMSRDNF DNS
    60MACKIE, Logan Rip USARMDU21DNF DNS
    59O BRIEN, Cannon USARMDU21DNF DNS
    46CHEVALIER, Luc Henri AUSAUSU21DNF DNS
    43BRATTSTROEM, Philip SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    38WINQUIST, Even NORWMCU21DNF DNS
    97STEYN, Luke ZIMUSCSAU21DNS DNS
    57ERIKSSON, Ricko SWESNCSRDNS DNS
    33MOTTAU, Tanner USARMDU21DNS DNS

     
  5. cmgoods

    cmgoods Olympic Sports Mod Club Member

    Joined:
    Oct 15, 2011
    Messages:
    12,268
    Likes Received:
    481
    Wednesday Results

    Women
    RankBibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    115GOODMAN, Anna CANWMCSR58.85 (1)56.03 (1)1:54.88
    225KOBAL, Ana SLOUUSR1:01.75 (6)56.57 (2)1:58.32
    3
    16 HONKONEN, Jessica FINCUSR1:00.46 (2)58.19 (7)1:58.65
    411FERK, Matea CROSNCSR1:00.91 (4)58.21 (8)1:59.12
    54HOSTETTER, Mary Rachel USAUNMSR1:02.36 (8)58.10 (5)2:00.46
    67DELANEY, Devin USADUSR1:02.93 (9)57.68 (3)2:00.61
    713FRY, Kayla USAUAASR1:02.35 (7)58.47 (9)2:00.82
    8
    19 GROSVOLD, Thea NORCUSR1:03.72 (11)58.84 (11)2:02.56
    924ROVE, Kristiina FINUUSR1:05.12 (15)57.80 (4)2:02.92
    1031ALTRINGER, Courtney USAUNMU211:05.62 (17)58.18 (6)2:03.80
    [​IMG]
    1112PALIC, Tea CROSNCSR1:04.57 (14)59.75 (13)2:04.32
    12
    28 WALES, Brooke USACUSR1:05.67 (19)58.71 (10)2:04.38
    1310BERECZ, Anna HUNUAASR1:03.74 (12)1:00.89 (17)2:04.63
    1435DANZA, Emily ITAMSUSR1:05.64 (18)59.54 (12)2:05.18
    155MORAN, Terra CANMSUSR1:04.26 (13)1:01.82 (25)2:06.08
    1640PEARL, Natalie USARMDU211:05.41 (16)1:00.80 (16)2:06.21
    1738GRAUER, Taylor USARMDU211:05.72 (20)1:00.91 (18)2:06.63
    1833LAMOUREUX, Emilie CANSNCU211:07.09 (24)1:00.15 (14)2:07.24
    199MCBROOM, Kelly CANMSUSR1:06.70 (22)1:01.23 (19)2:07.93
    202RIOPELLE, Marissa CANMSUSR1:06.64 (21)1:01.41 (20)2:08.05
    2142SHEELY, Miranda USARMDU211:06.98 (23)1:01.66 (24)2:08.64
    2248LARSEN, Dayna USARMDU211:07.81 (25)1:01.46 (21)2:09.27
    2346LEBEL, Jacqueline USAMSUU211:08.81 (28)1:00.74 (15)2:09.55
    2443BJERKA, Ida Steien NORUAASR1:09.42 (31)1:01.53 (22)2:10.95
    2544DANIELS, Melissa USARMDU211:09.23 (30)1:02.62 (28)2:11.85
    2656SODEN, Genevieve USARMDU181:08.68 (27)1:03.21 (29)2:11.89
    2751HASLAU, Jessica AUSAUSU211:10.06 (33)1:02.03 (27)2:12.09
    2854MERRIMAN, Grace USARMDU181:09.18 (29)1:03.78 (30)2:12.96
    2929BERTHER, Vanessa USAUAAU211:14.66 (36)1:01.84 (26)2:16.50
    3061REVITTE, Kirsten USAUSCSASR1:13.45 (35)1:08.35 (31)2:21.80
    3117CARROLL, Tianda CANDUU211:01.44 (5)1:21.76 (32)2:23.20
    3239FRENCH, Bridget USADUU211:28.43 (38)1:01.54 (23)2:29.97
    3362SCHACHTMAN, Miriam USAUSCSAU211:41.04 (39)1:34.22 (33)3:15.26
    21HAUGEN, Kristine Gjelsten NORDUU211:00.73 (3)DNF
    26MCDONALD, Amanda USARMDSR1:03.13 (10)DQg59
    45PALMER, Teagen USADUU211:08.04 (26)DNF
    53HARTMAN, Ellie USARMDU211:09.83 (32)DNF
    55BALFANZ, Kelly USARMDU181:12.73 (34)DNF
    8 MCLEAN, Shane USACUU211:26.81 (37)DNF
    63NEWTON, Leah USARMDU18DNF DNS
    60FERGUSON, Celia USACMCU21DNF DNS
    59VAN DER LINDEN, Alexandra USARMDU21DNF DNS
    52HICKOX, Monica USARMDU21DNF DNS
    50MARZARIO, Montana USARMDU18DNF DNS
    49MCCORMICK, Erika USARMDU18DNF DNS
    47TIKKANEN, Johanna FINSNCU21DNF DNS
    41RENNIE, Christina USACMCU21DNF DNS
    36DRILLER, Tenaya USAMSUU21DNF DNS
    34KLAESSON, Caroline SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    32KOPRUCKI, Elizabeth USARMDU18DNF DNS
    27MCVICKER, Victoria USARMDU21DNF DNS
    23KNOWLES, Natalie CANDUU21DNF DNS
    20SEKSE, Tonje NORWMCU21DNF DNS
    18BRUSLETTO, Anne Cecilie NORUNMSRDNF DNS
    14CHEVALIER, Joelle AUSAUSSRDNF DNS
    6WILLIAMS, Kate USAUNMSRDNF DNS
    3RIZZIERI, Maria Elena ITADUSRDNF DNS
    1IRWIN, Stephanie CANMSUSRDNF DNS
    57TALBOT, Katie USARMDU18DNS DNS
    22CONE, Lindsay USADUSRDNS DNS
    58DUPRATT, Jaime USAUUSRDQg52 DNS
    37 BURROWS, Khyla USACUSRDQg37 DNS
    30 WISE, Clare USACUU21DQg52 DNS

    Men
    RankBibNameTeamClubClassResult 1Result 2Combined
    14RASANEN, Joonas FINUNMSR49.49 (2)56.58 (7)1:46.07
    2
    2 MCDONALD, Fletcher USACUSR49.18 (1)57.06 (13)1:46.24
    36LYSDAHL, Espen NORDUSR49.81 (3)56.77 (10)1:46.58
    4
    16 GUNNARSSON, Henrik SWECUSR50.62 (4)56.52 (6)1:47.14
    53PHILP, Trevor CANDUU2151.25 (7)55.98 (1)1:47.23
    68MARNO, Max USADUSR50.91 (5)56.62 (9)1:47.53
    77BRENNA, Petter NORINDSR51.32 (9)56.41 (4)1:47.73
    828HORNER, Sean USAUNMSR51.28 (8)57.12 (14)1:48.40
    919NARVESTAD, Nikolai Tornoe NORWMCU2151.41 (10)57.02 (12)1:48.43
    1010PENTTINEN, Juho-Pekka FINUNMSR50.97 (6)57.47 (17)1:48.44
    [​IMG]
    1135MONSEN, Sam SWEMSUU2152.13 (15)56.35 (3)1:48.48
    12
    25 HAUG, Andreas Willumsen NORCUSR51.76 (12)57.57 (19)1:49.33
    1315FAVRE, Arnaud FRAWPKSR51.53 (11)57.97 (22)1:49.50
    1427BREWINGTON, Cam CANUAASR53.15 (17)56.60 (8)1:49.75
    1557PLYHR, Marcus SWESNCSR54.13 (21)56.13 (2)1:50.26
    1647SENONER, David ITAWMCU2153.74 (20)57.30 (16)1:51.04
    1744MACKIE, Michael CANMSUSR53.67 (19)57.61 (20)1:51.28
    1853MCDONALD, Conor USARMDU2155.50 (26)56.47 (5)1:51.97
    1945SCHINDLER, James USAUAASR54.73 (25)57.27 (15)1:52.00
    2050HAYES, Colin USARMDU2154.58 (24)57.48 (18)1:52.06
    2152SPROCK, Ty USARMDU1854.53 (23)57.82 (21)1:52.35
    2269MCCORMICK, Sean USARMDU2155.59 (27)56.95 (11)1:52.54
    2370BRAUN, Nick USARMDU2155.69 (28)58.59 (27)1:54.28
    2442RUUD, Simon NORWMCSR56.15 (29)58.23 (25)1:54.38
    2588SZWEBEL, Florian USARMDU1856.49 (30)59.02 (29)1:55.51
    2624RADFORD, Michael USAMSUSR53.20 (18)1:02.70 (35)1:55.90
    27
    41 SMITH, Cameron USACUU2159.52 (35)59.29 (30)1:58.81
    2885BARNEY, Ryan USARMDU2158.16 (32)1:01.08 (31)1:59.24
    29
    31 HIETANEN, Kasper FINCUSR52.09 (14)1:07.36 (37)1:59.45
    3094HANNON, Fraser NZLNZLU1857.71 (31)1:01.80 (34)1:59.51
    3197BAILEY, Bryan USARMDU1858.81 (33)1:01.61 (32)2:00.42
    3289GRAHAM, Hayes USARMDU2159.41 (34)1:03.04 (36)2:02.45
    3334SANDVIK, Eian NORUUSR1:05.72 (38)58.05 (23)2:03.77
    3479BAROUNOS, Alex USARMDU181:03.12 (36)1:01.71 (33)2:04.83
    3563MCCONNELL, Ryan USAMSUSR1:07.59 (40)58.62 (28)2:06.21
    3611REYNOLDS, Charlie USADUSR1:07.89 (41)58.50 (26)2:06.39
    3743SNOW, Scott USARMDU2151.96 (13)1:15.89 (38)2:07.85
    3812FLOWERS, Kitt USADUSR1:25.17 (43)58.05 (23)2:23.22
    39
    1 LAMB, Max USACUSR1:03.50 (37)1:22.02 (39)2:25.52
    54JAZBEC, Jaka SLOSNCU2153.13 (16)DNF
    48LEEVER, Alex USARMDU1854.51 (22)DNS
    32GAGNON, Cedrik CANUAASR1:07.54 (39)DNF
    18LAIDLAW, Luke AUSDUU211:19.51 (42)DQg23
    13WILSON, Ryan USAUUSR1:44.40 (44)DNF
    101LAWLER, Rick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    100HUDA, Shahen USAUSCSASRDNF DNS
    99GRUBER, Patrick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    98ARMSTRONG, Max USARMDU21DNF DNS
    96BENSCH, Jace USAUSCSAU21DNF DNS
    95HARRIS, Brandon USAUSCSAU21DNF DNS
    93MACKIE, Logan Rip USARMDU21DNF DNS
    92TRAVERS, Dean CAYCAYU18DNF DNS
    91KIRCHER, Andrew USARMDU21DNF DNS
    90UNICUME, Cody USARMDSRDNF DNS
    87BRATTSTROEM, Philip SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    86HADERLE, Brannen USARMDU18DNF DNS
    84KIRWOOD, Clayton USARMDU18DNF DNS
    83BLOMMER, William USARMDU21DNF DNS
    82DU PASQUIER, Gregoire SUIRMDU18DNF DNS
    81BLAKE, Daniel USARMDU21DNF DNS
    80ADAMS, Kieran USARMDU21DNF DNS
    78ELLER, Bryce USARMDU21DNF DNS
    77JACOBS, Jake USARMDU21DNF DNS
    76CLIFFORD, Bridger USARMDU21DNF DNS
    75ROALD, Viking SWESNCSRDNF DNS
    74CUTLER, Will USACMCU21DNF DNS
    73SANTANIELLO, Nick USARMDU18DNF DNS
    72ROBERTS, Murphy USARMDU21DNF DNS
    71DAVIS, Devin USARMDU21DNF DNS
    68COOPER, Scott USARMDU21DNF DNS
    67PTACH, Scott USARMDU21DNF DNS
    66DEMSCHAR, Daniel AUSPKCU21DNF DNS
    65HAUGEN, Per Torstein NORNORU21DNF DNS
    64THEIS, Tyler USARMDU21DNF DNS
    62NEESON, Finlay NZLNZLU21DNF DNS
    61DEMSCHAR, Dominic AUSPKCU21DNF DNS
    60TRUESDELL, William USARMDSRDNF DNS
    58BROOKS, Dylan USARMDU21DNF DNS
    55WRIGHT, Bronson USARMDU21DNF DNS
    51CHEVALIER, Luc Henri AUSAUSU21DNF DNS
    49ELLIOT, Jeremy USAUUSRDNF DNS
    46OWSLEY, David USAMSUSRDNF DNS
    40RICOU, Luca ARGSNCSRDNF DNS
    39HERZOG, David AUTWMCU21DNF DNS
    38BANSMER, Michael USAUNMSRDNF DNS
    37SALBU, Chriss NORUNMSRDNF DNS
    33TROW, Andy CANUUSRDNF DNS
    29MILLER, Mark USAUNMSRDNF DNS
    23KOLLENBORG, Christopher NORUAASRDNF DNS
    22HARMANEN, Niko FINUAASRDNF DNS
    21SHIFFRIN, Taylor USADUU21DNF DNS
    20WINQUIST, Even NORWMCU21DNF DNS
    17STIEGLER, Seppi USARMDSRDNF DNS
    14ADDE, Andreas NORUAASRDNF DNS
    9ACOSTA, Christopher USAUNMSRDNF DNS
    5TRIENDL, Armin AUTUNMSRDNF DNS DNF
    59O BRIEN, Cannon USARMDU21DNS DNS
    56ERIKSSON, Ricko SWESNCSRDNS DNS
    36HRIBAR, Timotej SLOUUSRDNS DNS
    30JAMPOLSKY, Grant USADUSRDQg55 DNS
    26JAGOT, Benoit FRAWMCSRDQg54 DNS

     

Share This Page